Get answer from Sexologist, anonymously
Common Specialities
{{speciality.keyWord}}
Common Issues
{{issue.keyWord}}
Common Treatments
{{treatment.keyWord}}

Dear Doctor, I am a diabetic since 22 years. I was also using chills with other medicines for more than 10 years for ED problem. Last year I am treated for Atrial Flutter for the First time by Electric Shocks, and Currently I am taking Telma 20, Concor 5, Eptus 5, Eliquis 5 along with other Diabetic and related medicines like Onderomet 2.5/500 Alfusin plain, Atorva 40, pantodac DSR, Felocit and Glucobay-25. My question is that, as I am fully fit now with normal BP, controlled Diabetes, and no heart beat problems, can I at least take Cialis 10 mg once in a week for ED.

1 Doctor Answered
Hello sir, no need to worry. You do massage with clove oil twice a day. Start eating a healthy diet like green vegetables like spinach, cabbage, kale etc contribute to male enhancement. Also citrus fruits like avocado, orange, and lemon that are rich in Vitamin B9. Also, you can concern us, if you want the fast result. We provide therapies as well as ayurvedic medicines. You can contact us at We will concern and later on, we can deliver medicines.
1 person found this helpful