Common Specialities
{{speciality.keyWord}}
Common Issues
{{issue.keyWord}}
Common Treatments
{{treatment.keyWord}}

I am 26 year old and mother of 3. I am still breastfeeding my 1 year 8 months old baby and want to stop now. My breast became saggy, soft and sometimes wrinkled. I want to increase my breast size naturally by homeopathy and diet and also want to lift up my sagging breast. I am very depressed looking at it.

3 Doctors Answered
I am 26 year old and mother of 3. I am still breastfeedin...
There are some points which are very effective to increase breast size: 1- regular breast massages. 2- bust increase exercises like wall press, arm swinging. 3-eat healthy fat, vitamins. 4- wear breast enhancing clothes. And for sagging try breast masks (vit e and egg breast mask). 5- do some exercise like push up, arm raise, chest press. 6-always wear correct size bras, correct bra sizes give enough space to contain your breast, firm your breast and prevent saggy breast.
1 person found this helpful
I am 26 year old and mother of 3. I am still breastfeedin...
Breast ptosis is the term used for loose breasts. It happens either with ageing as the skin and fibres in body become loose or in very lean patients or with sudden weight loss. Mastopexy is the surgical option for loose breasts; in this the breast becomes firm and also is lifted from sagging. Giving proper shape to breast increases the aesthetic appearance of breasts.
I am 26 year old and mother of 3. I am still breastfeedin...
U need surgical correction for loose breast. To increase your breast size: no medicine can increase breast size. No peels or massage can ever alter size. Breast implant is most effective and common procedure to increase size of breast. In this procedure silicon implant of desisted size is pushed under breast tissue. Procedure is done under anesthesia so there is no question of pain. Patient can go home in 3 to 4 hrs. You just need to wear supporting bra for some time and can return to work next day. Externally the look and feel of breast is just like natural young breast. Within few hrs you will regain your confidence and have attractive chest figure. In future pregnancy there is no problem in breast feeding. There is no risk of any major illness or disease associated with this procedure. Implants available in different size.