Common Specialities
{{speciality.keyWord}}
Common Issues
{{issue.keyWord}}
Common Treatments
{{treatment.keyWord}}

My ear lobe is almost cut. Should I go through a surgery? Will there any problem after surgery?

1 Doctor Answered
Yes you should undergo. Its a very rewarding surgery. You will not be able to wear anything in that lobe for 1-1.5 months.
Icon

Book appointment with top doctors for Ear Lobe Repair treatment

View fees, clinic timings and reviews