Get help from best doctors, anonymously
Common Specialities
{{speciality.keyWord}}
Common Issues
{{issue.keyWord}}
Common Treatments
{{treatment.keyWord}}

I am 19 years old girl. I and my partner both were naked on bed we didn't had intercourse but he ejaculated on my stomach and back and he swept it with the towel but after that he touched my outer vagina with penis but it was dry and he touched my upper vagina with fingers and after 20 mins I washed my vagina with soap can there be any risk of pregnancy? Plss help.

4 Doctors Answered
No chances of pregnancy.
Don't worry there is no risk of pregnancy.
If any drop of semen get inside vagina then it may cause pregnancy. If you sure that not any semen presents there then don't worry about pregnancy.
No never not any possibility of pregnancy. if u not intercourse with ur partner and there discharge not properly reach ur internal part.
1 person found this helpful