Is it okay to use 4 quin- dx eye drops again from last time's prescription if the eyes get stye again?

1 Doctor Answered
Yes you can use it. It is temporary solution. Better take homoeopathic treatment for permanent cure without side effects. You can consult me through Lybrate.