Don't ignore your skin issues
Ask FREE question to skin specialists
Common Specialities
{{speciality.keyWord}}
Common Issues
{{issue.keyWord}}
Common Treatments
{{treatment.keyWord}}

I have a multiple lipoma on my back and arms suggest me what to do please I want to remove it.

1 Doctor Answered
Lipoma is not dangerous. If I are conscious about it you go to surgeon n get rid of it. If you have any doubts do msg me.