Get the App
For Doctors
Login/Sign-up
0+ Best Sports Medicines in Moti Jheel, Kolkata
Dr. Mullai S
Sports Medicine
₹ 300 at clinic
Tarusri Physiotherapy and rehabilitation center , Ludhiana
Next Available Slot:
09:00 AM - 01:00 PM, MON
See all timings
Dr. Ashay Narendra Jadhav
Sports Medicine9 Years Exp.
MBBS, Diploma in Sports Medicine, Fellowship in Interventional Pain Management
₹ 500 online
MedSports Clinic , Mumbai
See all timings
Best Sports Medicines in Moti Jheel, Kolkata
| Doctor's Name | Clinic Fees | Lybrate Ratings |
|---|---|---|
| Mullai S | ₹ 300 | NA |
| Ashay Narendra Jadhav | Free | NA |
Patient reviews for Sports Medicines in Moti Jheel, Kolkata
Find Sports Medicine in Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Western Street, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in B.G.Lane, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Bhowanipore, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Kalakar Street, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Rani Branch Road, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Mandirtala, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Tagoria, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Rajdanga, Kolkata
- Sports Medicine in Bakulbagan Road, Kolkata
Other Important Links
Book Your FREE Sports Medicine Consultation
