Get the App
For Doctors
Login/Sign-up
3+ Best Multi Speciality Doctors in Kolkata
Pristyn Care - Bangladesh
Multi Speciality
₹ 500 at clinic
Lubana General Hospital and Uttara Cardia Centre , Dhaka
Next Available Slot:
09:00 AM - 06:00 PM, MON
See all timings
Rotary Ambala Cancer And General Hospital
Multi Speciality
Rotary Ambala Cancer And General Hospital , Ambala Cantt , Ambala
Available today: 07:15 AM - 10:45 PM
See all timings
Best Multi Speciality Doctors in Kolkata
| Doctor's Name | Clinic Fees | Lybrate Ratings |
|---|---|---|
| Pristyn Care - Bangladesh | ₹ 500 | 83 |
| Rotary Ambala Cancer And General Hospital | Free | NA |
Patient reviews for Multi Speciality Doctors in Kolkata
Find Multi Speciality in Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Bakkhali, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Mahanirban Road, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Hindusthan Park, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Bada Bazar, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Short Street, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Halisahar, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Russa Road, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Tiretta Bazar, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Palm Avenue, Kolkata
- Multi Speciality in Raichak, Kolkata
Other Important Links
Book Appointment for Multi Speciality Consultation. Get Callback from Best Doctors
