Get the App
For Doctors
Login/Sign-up
0+ Best General Physicians in Periyapatna, Mysore
Dr. Chandrashekhar C Sajjan
General Physician
₹ 200 at clinic
₹ 150 online
CSI HMH , Mandi Mohalla , Mysore
Available today: 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
See all timings
Dr. Thashina Thimayya
General Physician
₹ 250 at clinic
₹ 200 online
Thashina , Virajpet town , Mysore
Available today: 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM
See all timings
Best General Physicians in Periyapatna, Mysore
| Doctor's Name | Clinic Fees | Lybrate Ratings |
|---|---|---|
| Chandrashekhar C Sajjan | ₹ 200 | NA |
| Thashina Thimayya | ₹ 250 | 88 |
Patient reviews for General Physicians in Periyapatna, Mysore
Find General Physician in Mysore
- General Physician in Shankara Nagar, Mysore
- General Physicians in Narasimha Raja Mohalla, Mysore
- General Physician in Udayagiri, Mysore
- GP in Pragathi nagar, Mysore
- General Physicians in Bannmantap C Layout, Mysore
- General Physician in Yaraganahalli, Mysore
- General Physician in Periyapatna, Mysore
- GP in BMIC Road, Mysore
- General Physicians in Niveditha Nagar, Mysore
- GP in T.N Pura Road, Mysore
Top Treatments in Mysore
Other Important Links
Book Appointment for General Physician Consultation. Get Callback from Best Doctors
