Common Specialities
{{speciality.keyWord}}
Common Issues
{{issue.keyWord}}
Common Treatments
{{treatment.keyWord}}

Visited commercial sex worker kissed her and rubbed my bare penis against bare vagina precum released worried about sexual transmitted infections or diseases and hiv. Got tested for hiv provera dna pcr test on 29th day negative. .Worried about sexual transmitted infections..

4 Doctors Answered
Hello- Go for VDRL test too.
No chances now. Be relax.
1 person found this helpful
Dear sir please do a vdrl tpha test. Hbsag test ,and hsv1&2 test. This will help you.
1 person found this helpful
Go for vdrl test if itching rashes in that area go for test otherwise its safe. After 3 month once you test hiv again test.
3 people found this helpful