Common Specialities
{{speciality.keyWord}}
Common Issues
{{issue.keyWord}}
Common Treatments
{{treatment.keyWord}}

Last day he and his girl friend did oral Sex. And he erect semen into her side of a triangular part on vagina. Not over there, and within in five minutes she wash her that part using water. And now she is Virgin only, but the problem is now they having some doubt that, is there any chance to get pregnant? Hers last period was Feb 24 th and this happened in 25 th March. And she having also late period. Any chance for pregnant? Please reply.

3 Doctors Answered
Last day he and his girl friend did oral Sex. And he erec...
no. there no chance of pregnancy. if semen entered in vagina and girl washes it immediately so there no chance of pregnancy. but if you have still in doubt so you can check by preganews kit. use you first urine of the day.
1 person found this helpful
Last day he and his girl friend did oral Sex. And he erec...
There are less chances of pregnancy according to the events told.
1 person found this helpful
Last day he and his girl friend did oral Sex. And he erec...
No any chance of pregnancy. Don't worry.
1 person found this helpful